ЗАЛИ
50 ОУ - Драгалевци (София)Audentes Sports Arena (Талин)TTU Sport Centre (Талин)Азбуки, Мусагеница (София)
Академик - Пловдив (Пловдив)Албена (Албена)Антонио Алексе (Орадеа)Арена Ботевград (Ботевград)
Арена Самоков (Самоков)Арена Самоков - 2 (Самоков)Арена Тони Алексе (Орадеа)Асеновец (Асеновград)
Балканстрой (Плевен)Бойчо Брънзов (Бургас)Борис Гюдеров - Перник (Перник)В.Левски - Пазарджик (Пазарджик)
Васил Левски - Сливен (Сливен)Д.Стефанов (Търговище)Дан Колов (Севлиево)Дворец на спорта (Киев)
Диана (Ямбол)ДКС - Варна (Варна)ДКС Васил Левски (Велико Търново)Добротица (Добрич)
Дръстър - Силистра (Силистра)ДунавДунав -2 (Русе)з.Арпезос (Кърджали)
з.Асеновец (Асеновград)Ивайло (Велико Търново)Икономически университет (Варна)Ираклион Арена (Ираклион)
Кале (Скопие)КК Вардар (Скопие)Клуж Арена (Клуж)Кранево (Варна)
Критски университет (Ираклион)КСРЦ Хадзици (Сараево)КСЦ Илидза (Сараево)Локомотив (Варна)
Мелина Меркури (Ретимно)Металург (Перник)Минатори (Митровица)Миньор (Перник)
Миньор Раднево (Раднево)Младост - Димитровград (Димитровград)Младост - Монтана (Монтана)Младост - Пз. (Пазарджик)
Младост - Шумен (Шумен)Мусагеница (София)Н.Й.Вапцаров (Генерал Тошево)Никола Велчев - Самоков (Самоков)
Никола Петров (Горна Оряховица)НСА В.Левски (София)Общинска - В.Преслав (Велики Преслав)Общинска - Ст.Загора (Стара Загора)
Овергаз Арена (София)Огоста (Монтана)Олимпиада (Пловдив)Орловец (Габрово)
Осогово (Кюстендил)ОУ (Златоград)П. Козма, Икономически колеж (Орадеа)Перущица (Перушица)
ПМГ акад.Ив.Ценов - Враца (Враца)Поливалента (Букурещ)Румен Пейчев (София)Септември (София)
Сестополис (Казанлък)Сименс Арена (Вилнюс)СК Камчия (Камчия)Скаптопара (Благоевград)
Смирненски - Г.Т. (Генерал Тошево)СОУ Иван Вазов - Своге (Своге)СОУ „Антон Попов“ (Петрич)Спортен комплекс Горна Малина (София)
Спортен център Борис Трайковски (Скопие)Спортен център Златорог (Целье)Спортен център Кале (Скопие)Спортен център Морача (Подгорица)
Спортен център Яне Сандански (Скопие)Спортурилор (Тарговище)ст. Васил Левски (София)ст..Локомотив (София)
ст.Академик (София)ст.Герена (София)ст.Славия (София)Стожице (Любляна)
Строител (Пловдив)СЦ "Г.Аспарухов" (София)Тасос Камбурис (Халкида)Триадица (София)
Универсиада (София)Университетска (Орадеа)Университетска зала за култура и спорт (Подгорица)Фестивална (Видин)
Христо Борисов (Варна)Христо Ботев (София)Чавдар (Троян)ЮЗУ (Благоевград)
Кошница
Брой 11

ТОП 5 на Кръга
НБЛ - мъже (кръг 27)
Галерия
КЛАСИРАНЕ


3x3